Επιτυχόντες 2006
ΕΠΙΤΥΧΟΝΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΑΔΙΚΩΝ ΕΞΕΤΑΣΕΩΝ 2006 |
|
AEI | |
ΟΝΟΜΑ | ΣΧΟΛΗ |
1.ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ | ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΩΝ Ε.Μ.Π. |
2.ΒΑΣΑΛΟΥ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ | ΝΟΜΙΚΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
3.ΜΠΕΝΕΤΣΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ | ΛΟΓ/ΚΗΣ & ΧΡΗΜ/ΚΗΣ ΟΙΚ.ΠΑΝ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
4.ΜΟΡΦΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ | ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΟ ΔΗΜ.ΕΚΠ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
5.ΚΑΠΟΔΙΣΤΡΙΑ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ | ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ & ΤΗΛ/ΝΙΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
6.ΚΟΝΤΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ | ΝΟΜΙΚΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
7.ΜΑΝΩΛΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ | ΟΙΚΟΝ. ΕΠΙΣΤ. ΟΙΚ.ΠΑΝ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
8.ΤΣΙΡΕΚΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ | Μ.Μ.Ε. ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
9.ΝΤΟΚΟΣ ΠΡΑΞΙΤΕΛΗΣ | ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
10.ΚΟΥΜΑ ΑΝΝΑ | ΦΙΛΟΣ.ΠΑΙΔ.& ΨΥΧ.(ΠΡΟΓΡ.ΨΥΧ.)ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
11.ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ | ΕΦ/ΝΩΝ ΜΑΘΗΜ.& ΦΥΣ.ΕΠΙΣΤ. Ε.Μ.Π. |
12.ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ | ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ ΓΛΩΣΣΑΣ & ΦΙΛ/ΓΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
13.ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ | ΔΙΕΘΝ.& ΕΥΡ.ΟΙΚ.ΣΠΟΥΔ.ΟΙΚ.ΠΑΝ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
14.ΚΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ | ΕΚΠ/ΣΗΣ & ΑΓΩΓ.ΣΤΗ ΠΡΟΣΧ.ΗΛΙΚΙΑ ΑΘΗΝ. |
15.ΓΚΟΥΝΤΗ ΑΟΥΡΕΛΙΑ | ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ ΠΑΝ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
16.ΛΙΓΝΟΥ ΚΟΡΑΛΙΑ | ΠΟΛ/ΚΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤ.& ΔΗΜ.ΔΙΟΙΚ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
17.ΣΟΥΠΙΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ | ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΝ. ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
18.ΦΡΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞ. | ΠΟΛ/ΚΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤ.& ΔΗΜ.ΔΙΟΙΚ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
19.ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΓΓ. | ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΝ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ |
20.ΔΙΚΑΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ | ΦΙΛΟΣΟΦΙΑΣ ΠΑΙΔ/ΚΗΣ & ΨΥΧ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
21.ΚΟΥΤΣΙΜΠΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚ. | ΟΡΓΑΝ.& ΔΙΟΙΚ. ΕΠΙΧ/ΣΕΩΝ ΠΑΝ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ |
22.ΣΠΙΘΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ | ΟΡΓΑΝ.& ΔΙΟΙΚ. ΕΠΙΧ/ΣΕΩΝ ΠΑΝ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ |
23.ΠΑΤΕΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ | ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΙΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
24.ΛΙΤΙΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ | ΟΙΚΟΝ.ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΗΣ ΠΑΝ. ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ |
25.ΤΑΜΙΩΛΑΚΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ | ΔΙΕΘΝΩΝ ΕΥΡ.ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ |
26.ΤΑΜΒΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ΣΤΑΤ/ΚΗΣ & ΑΣΦ/ΚΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΗΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ |
27.ΠΙΛΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ | Μ.Μ.Ε. ΠΑΝΤΕΙΟΥ |
28.ΣΙΑΤΡΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ | ΒΙΟΜΗΧ. ΔΙΟΙΚ.& ΤΕΧΝ. ΠΑΝ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ |
29.ΚΡΙΘΑΡΗ ΕΛΒΙΡΑ | Μ.Μ.Ε. ΠΑΝΤΕΙΟΥ |
30.ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ | ΣΤΑΤ/ΚΗΣ & ΑΣΦΑΛ/ΚΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤ.ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ |
31.ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ | ΔΗΜΟΣΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΙΟΥ |
32.ΜΕΛΙΣΣΑ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ | ΒΙΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΝ. ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ |
33.ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΝΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ | ΕΠΙΣΤ.ΦΥΣ.ΑΓΩΓΗΣ & ΑΘΛΗΤ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
34.ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ | ΓΕΩΛΟΓΙΑΣ & ΓΕΩΠΕΡΙΒ.ΠΑΝ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
35.ΚΕΚΕΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ | ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΙΟΥ |
36.ΓΑΙΤΑΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ | ΑΓΡ.ΟΙΚ.& ΑΝΑΠΤ.ΓΕΩΠ.ΠΑΝ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
37.ΤΣΑΦΟΥΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ | ΚΟΙΝΩΝ. ΑΝΘΡΩΠΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΙΟΥ |
38.ΓΚΙΩΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ | ΓΕΩΓΡΑΦΙΑΣ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΕΙΟΥ ΠΑΝ.ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
39.ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤ. | ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
40.ΝΟΒΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ | ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ |
41.ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ | ΠΑΙΔΑΓ.ΔΗΜ.ΕΚΠΑΙΔ. ΠΑΤΡΑΣ |
42.ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ | ΠΕΡ.ΟΙΚΟΝ.ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΣΤΕΡ.ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ |
43.ΚΑΝΤΣΟΥ ΝΑΝΤΙΑ | ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ |
44.ΜΠΕΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ | ΠΛΗΡ.ΜΕ ΕΦΑΡΜ.ΣΤΗ ΒΙΟΙΑΤΡΙΚΗ ΣΤΕΡ.ΕΛΛ. |
45.ΜΠΑΡΚΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ |
46.ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΗΣ ΕΚΤΟΡΑΣ | ΕΠΙΣΤ.& ΤΕΧΝ/ΓΙΑΣ ΥΠΟΛ/ΣΤΩΝ ΠΕΛ/ΝΗΣΟΥ |
47.ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ | ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ |
48.ΜΟΥΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ | ΝΑΥΤΙΛΙΑΣ & ΕΠΙΧ/ΚΩΝ ΥΠΗΡ. ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ |
49.ΖΕΡΒΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ | ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ & ΑΡΧΑΙΟΛ.ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥ |
50.ΘΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ | ΟΡΓ/ΣΗΣ & ΔΙΑΧ/ΣΗΣ ΑΘΛΗΤ.ΠΕΛ/ΝΗΣΟΥ |
51.ΧΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ | ΠΑΙΔΑΓ. ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ |
52.ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ | ΜΗΧ/ΚΩΝ ΠΑΡ.&ΔΙΟΙΚ.ΠΟΛΥΤΕΧΝ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ |
53.ΓΚΟΛΦΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡ. | ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ |
TEI |
|
ΟΝΟΜΑ | ΣΧΟΛΗ |
54.ΚΩΝΣΤΑΣ ΑΚΗΣ | ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ |
55.ΓΚΟΛΤΣΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ | ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗΣ ΕΡΓΑΣΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
56.ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ | ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ & ΚΟΣΜ/ΓΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
57.ΔΕΛΒΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤ. | ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗΣ ΕΡΓΑΣΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
58.ΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ | ΤΕΧΝ/ΓΙΑΣ ΓΡΑΦ.ΤΕΧΝΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
59.ΚΑΡΑΛΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ | ΜΑΙΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
60.ΦΑΝΤΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ | ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ |
61.ΑΠΟΔΙΑΚΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ | ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ |
62.ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ | ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ |
63.ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ | ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ |
64.ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ | ΕΜΠΟΡΙΑΣ & ΔΙΑΦ/ΣΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ |
65.ΧΑΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ | ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ .ΕΠΙΧ/ΣΕΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ |
66.ΝΤΑΓΚΟΒΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ | ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ |
67.ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ | ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ |
68.ΤΣΙΑΠΑΛΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ | ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ |
69.ΔΑΝΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ | ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ |
70.ΤΣΙΑΠΑΛΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ | ΔΙΟΙΚ.ΜΟΝ.ΥΓΕΙΑΣ &ΠΡΟΝ.ΤΕΙ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ |
71.ΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | ΔΑΣΟΠΟΝΙΑΣ & ΔΙΑΧ.ΦΥΣ.ΠΕΡ.ΤΕΙ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ |